xmlns:og="http://ogp.me/ns#" xmlns:fb="http://www.facebook.com/2008/fbml" So, the full HTML tag on my site is:

2010’s House Groups

2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    2019

2013

HCy – 2013

HCy---2013

Row 4: Flynn Booth, ]ayden Cramand, Cameron Gardiner, ]ayden Ashton-Bignell.
Row 3: jack Addis, fa cab Graham, Felix Bethke, Taylar Tadd, Jamie Crawford, Bryn McKenzie, Zachariah Valentine, Joshua Dennison-Smith.
Row 2: Michael McCormack, Joshua Dijkstra, ]ere my Burgess, Tane Brooks, Nick Barth, Regan Bain, Mr Sean Cassidy.
Row 1: Kaleb Restieaux, Keani Brawn, Keegan Smith, Bailey Craig, ]onty Anderson, Moshe Vincent, Damon Cullen, Joel Glasgow.
Absent: Tyler Anderton-Williams, Dalton Bicknell, Ryan Fleming, Matthew Maxwell, Raniero Meihana, William Meiklejahn, Ronald Russell.

 

HKl – 2013

HKl---2013

Row 4: Jamie Tetlow, Bailey Farrell, Dan Ska], Finn West, Felix Morrison.
Row 3: Bailey Mitchell, Kent Marshall, Nik/as Rutsch, Mitchell Wilson, Morris Stevenson, Dima Wessels.
Row 2: fames Tapp, William Cottle, Jesse Pringle, Benjamin Duyvesteyn, Benjamin Wallis, Andrew Tomlinson, Robin Barth, Mr Ian Keil/er.
Row 1: Dylan Devlin, Edward Rogan, Isaac Underwood, Luke Kenneally, Joseph Orr, Callum McLaren.
Absent: Mitchell Cotter, Samuel Shaw, Michael Trillo, Tyla Watt, Rawiri Wereta, Ryan Williams, Connor Wyllie, Aidan Young.
HMc – 2013
HMc---2013
Row 4: Jamie Stephen, Braden Ward, Issac Jamieson, Andrew Watt, Liam Matson-Hardie, Max Beal.
Row 3: Jaidyn Knott, Adam Pearce, Jacob Granger, Hayden Cleaver, Bryn Fisher, Benjamin Rekittke, Paul Whiley, Sam (David) Howell.
Row 2: Li Nai Sun, Ethan McMillan, Alexander Thomson, Joshua Aitcheson, Matthew Wilkinson, jack Palin, Mr Richard McNaught.
Row 1: Patrick Hammond, Alexander Growden, Daniel Coleclough, Keanu Ager, Taylor Haugh, Stuart Caird, Samuel van der Weerden, Ethan McColl.
Absent: Joshua Arthur-Wilson, Lukas Auweiler, Devon Andrews, Krishan Karetai.

HRb – 2013

HRb---2013

Row 4: Eli Turner, Joshua Hoad, Alastair Mole, Owe in Tierney, Felix Robertson-Rolston.
Row 3: David Schack, Daniel Metcalfe, johnny Oldham, Rea Kuwana, Nethaniel Hunter, fames Beard, jack Clement, Thomas Milton.
Row 2: Matthew McMaster, Kameron Crozier, Dylan Todd, Adam Black, Sean Bennett, Robbie Milne, Mrs Robyn Brooks.
Row 1: fames Te Pairi, Mark Turner, Mitchell Seaward, Brea/an Lindsay, Jason Bryan, Gareth Caley, Logan Dorsey.
Absent: Jonathan Guildford, Reece Hansen, Chatnarin Sangtavaporn.

2014 House Groups

HCy 2014

Row 4:: Noah Young, Larson Kivalu, Jayden Ashton-Bignell, Joshua Dennison-Smith, Finn Ward, Cody Airey
Row 3:: Hamish Munro, Damon Cullen, Bryn McKenzie, Kaleb Restieaux, Oscar Sollie, Reece Robertson, Jake Day
Row 2:
Mr S Cassidy, Taylor Todd, Jamie Crawford, Bailey Craig, Tane Brooks, Jeremy Burgess, Regan Bain, Keegan Smith
Row 1:: Ryan Fleming, Moshe Vincent, Ronald Russell, Jayden Cramond, Cameron Gardiner; Sione Kivalu, jack Addis

HKl 2014

Row 4:: Ty/a Watt, Nicholas Brosnahan, Jack Ross-Curlett, Liam Cleave, Jamie Tetlow

Row 3:: Zane Donaldson, Connor Hastie-Pinamonti, Bailey Farrell, Samuel Shaw, Connor Wylie, Finn West

Row 2:: Mr I Keil/er, Isaac Underwood, James Tapp, Benjamin Wallis, Andrew Tomlinson, Jesse Pringle, Sheldon Cotter

Row 1:: Mitchell Wilson, Rhett Wilson, Kent Marshall, Dima Wessels, Dylan Devlin, Mitchell Cotter

HMc 2014

Row:4: Cameron McEwan, Mox Beal, joshua Arthur-Wilson, Reuben Morison, Braden Word, Jamie Stephen

Row 3:: Keita Rudd, Andrew Watt, Jacob Granger; Hayden Cleaver; Sam Howell, Alexander Ballantyne, Isaac Jamieson

Row:2: Alexander Growden, Bryn Fisher, Chanse Pei ta, Joshua Aitcheson, Jack Palin, Stuart Caird, Mr R McNaught

Row:1: Timothy Barham, Ronald Li, Benjamin Rekiitke, Samuel Vander Weerden, Adam Pearce, Krishan Karetai, Jaidyn Knott

HRb 2014

Row 4:: Taonga Mbambo, Felix Robertson-Rolston, Eli Turner, Joshua Tomlinson, Owen Tierney, Ronan Aitcheson

Row 3:: Martin Bylsma, David Schuk, Jack Clement, leuan Stables, Benjamin Haenraets, Alastair Mole

Row 2:: Mrs R Brooks, Nethoniel Hunter, Kameron Crozier; Dylan Todd, Robbie Milne, Johannes Pergande, Mark Turner

Row 1:: Martin Graham, Gareth Caley, Brea/an Lindsay, James Beard, Thomas Milton, Daniel Metcalfe

HRe 2014

Row 3: Stefhan Purdie-Smith, Josh Otto, Felix Pese, David White, Josh Rosie, lean Cossau

Row 2: Hunter Blair, Rowan Russell, Raymond ltua, Matthew Curzon, Caleb la Roche-Matheson, Lachlan Pearson, Mrs J Rosie

Row 1: Gage Julin, Konrad McDonald, Jordan Ward, Bayley Ellis, Kobi Pohe, Lee Glasier

HSm  2014

HSr 2014

Row 4: Marcus Sowerby, Toylor Watts, Christopher Hughes, Benjamin Weir; Nathan Cabral, Brody McCreath,

Row 3: Harry Cooke, Samuel Ballantyne, Dylan Hughes, Caleb Cutriss, Jordan Bylsma, Angus Grellet, Mathew Leach,

Row 2: Mr Robin Sharma, William Craig, Mitchell Porter-Thomas, Logan Watt~, Nelson Yorston, Jonas G

Row 1: Tone Russell, David Robinson, Jimmy lodge, Jeremy Avery-Ireland, Johannes Weinhold, Kyle MacDonald, Riley Sneddon 

2016 House Groups

Hanover House

HBe

Row 1: Rohan Kinraid, Max Aitcheson, Billie Douglas, Marcus Palenski, Daniel Dickie, Quinn Hawthorne, Toby Evans

Row 2: Andrew Reid, Billy La Roche-Matheson, Connor Ketchen, Matthew Hill, Jarrod Kreft, Mr Turner

Row 3: Layden Winter, Nick Unahi, Jake Andrews, Kieran Wheeler, Hayden Philpott, Trent Hawthorn, Kelland O’Neil

Row 4: Thomas Somerfield, Kyran Miller-Bowler, Josh Child, Ryan Evans, Jakob Aicken-Davies, Paul Friel

Absent Mr Bleckinger, Hayes Newman, William Patu, Jack Ross-Curlett

 

HCh

Row 1: James Young, Flynn Booth, Ryan Gilbert, Max Parkes, Connor Redmile, Isaac Stirton, Matthew Wong

Row 2: Mrs Fortes, Roman Flaws, Vijay Aryal, Tua Moeroa, Montel Grace, Mrs Chapman

Row 3: Josh Hoad, Christopher Reid, Alfie Saunders, Lemanu Ma’asi, Nic Taylor, Brett row 4Gullery, Keelin Friel

4th row from left; Harper Radcliffe, Ben Addison, Travis Knight, Braydon Mann, Quinn Benson-Gamble, Joshua Bork

Absent; Liam Hynd, Silas Kemp, Liam Manning

HCy

Row 1: Keith Clearwater, Finn Ward, Cameron Gardiner, Connor Cleghorn, Josh Walker, Jayden Ashton-Bignell, Nickolas Bryan

Row 2: Jake Day, Jack Addis, Jayden Cramond, Jamie Crawford, Daniya Yiliyaer, Oscar Sollie, Mr Cassidy

Row 3: Caleb McEwan, Aaron Hewson, Marcel Geytenbeek, Bradley Quine, Taylor de Boer, Jordan Bailey, Cairo Gibbs-White

Absent; Cody Airey, Brayden Bayne, Ryan Fleming, Zane Fryer, Bryn McKenzie, Dylan Mokotupu, Kaleb Restieaux, Kane Smith, Noah Young

HKl

Row 1: Zane Donaldson, Timoty Pietsch, Liam Cleave, Ethan Clarke, Sam Shaw, Ryan Murphy, Sheldon Cotter

Row 2: Jacob Roos, Kent Marshall, Connor Hastie-Pinamonti, Rawiri Wereta, Bailey Farrell, Mr Keiller

Row 3: Jamie Tetlow, Taylor Watts, Koal Kirkman, Zachary Avery-Ireland, Connor Wyllie, Tyla Watt, Connor Maclaren

Absent; Nicholas Brosnahan, Alex McColl, Manaia Russell, Lester Stevenson, James Tapp, Isaac Underwood, Finn West

HMc

Row 1: Issac Jamieson, Jacob Granger, Keita Rudd, Sam Howell, Max Beal, Andy Watt

Row 2: Mr McNaught, Ben Rekittke, Tim Barham, Joshua Aitcheson, Chanse Peita, Tom Poole, Ahurei Hepi-Karena

Row 3: Cody Turner, Ryan Watterston, Cameron McEwan, Seth Allan, Jake Foster, Kane Wylie

Row 4: Mitchell Anderson, Cameron Hassall, Sam Black, Jamie Stephen, Kaleb Shaw

Absent; Nick Carter, Reuben Morison, Sam Van der Weerden, Renata Wharerau

HRb

Row 1: Isaac Paton, Martin Bylsma, James Beard, Ronan Aitcheson, Lewis Wall, David Schack

Row 2: Mrs Brooks, Malachi Lourie, Ally Mole, Daniel Metcalfe, James Te Pairi, Ieuan Stables, Xavier Wright

Row 3: Ruben Peyroux, James Nicolson, Nathan Saunders, Ryan Gardiner, Eli Turner, Fynn Helliwell

Row 4: Clayton Davidson, Samuel Rekittke, Felix Robertson-Rolston, Maddy Barclay, Beau Campbell, Angus Cameron

Absent; Liam Browning, Jack Clement, Benjamin Haenraets, Moritz Heck, Nethaniel Hunter, Tom Milton, Ethan Sieroczuk

HSr

Row 1: Jordan Bylsma, Angus Grellet, Mathew Leach, Nelson Yorston, Dylan Hughes, Jason Peng

Row 2: Mr Sharma, Jonas Gorman, Samuel Ballantyne, Riley Sneddon, Tane Russell, Rhett Wilson, Harry Cooke

Row 3: Caleb Bennett, Max Hurring, Ben Preston, Ben Weir, Jamie Hurndell-Landreth, Josh Olds

Row 4:Nick Idour, Joshua Tuiavii, Giovanni Hinson, J.d Rademeyer, Valentin Kaszala

Absent; Malik Achiri, J’Dah Carlson, Nathan Farr, Drew Kinney, Brody McCreath, Ramera Wrathall

HTs

Row 1: Manaia Thomas-Coleman, Lucas Eymor, Kaleb Inger, Kobi Pohe, Samuel Donkin, Harry Granger, Finn Quigley, Leon Cossou

Row 2: Dr Thomas, Abraham MacCormick-Hulsbosch, Nicolas O’Neill, Caleb La Roche-Matheson, Konrad McDonald, Azmir Aryal, Lachlan Pearson

Row 3: Keegan Fraser, Jacob Cheshire, Quin Aicken-Davies, Te Ahu Smith-Scott, Bailey Devenie, Luc Morley-Stephenson

Row 4: Torbjorn Sollie, Jacob King, Stefhan Purdie-Smith, William Sowerby

Absent; Ben Fisk, Gage Julin, Josh Otto, Jordan Ward, Jayden Young

HWs

Row 1: Aiden Forsyth, Blake Barrow, Caedyn Webster, Flynn Haig, Paul Whiley, Jack McLeod

Row 2: Mr Waters, Louis Gouverneur, Dan Skaf, Tate Barron, Eyso Kolman, Ben Philpott, Anton Sinclair

Row 3: Rohan Wingham, Jack Muir, J.Rock Stevenson-Maultby, Josh Goddard, Mitchell James, Hamish den Dekker

Row 4: Baidin Conijn, Alexander McAdam, Devon Olsen, Bailey Shand

Absent; Che Arekatera Te Ra, Tumai Cassidy, Ronald McCormack, Raniera Meihana, Orlando Metuatai, Felix Morrison, Aidan Young

 

Stuart House

SAl

Row 1: Shalom Anthony, Oliver Dale, Zac Mitchell-Beatson, Liam Condliffe, Mason Baker, Liam McKillop, Jaedon Faed

Row 2: Navindu Basnayake, Aslan Goodwin, Tamaseno Tuitea, Matthew Monga, James Brown, Blake Henderson, Keri Wilson, Mr Alderton

Row 3: Jacob Jopson, Dylan Edwards, Jackson Lobb, Lukas Kan, Dallas Hartmann, Beckham Wheeler-Greenall, Brayden Thomas

Row 4:Jacob Collie, Josh Dungey, Jakob Van Midden, Emmanuel Ventura, Gage O’Kane, Luke Duncan

Absent;Joshua Dolan, Riley Smith, Jayden Turnock

SCa

Row 1: Jamie Ward-Smith, Thomas Passmore, Henri Mitchell-Collie, Joshua Larkins, Nathaniel Wallace-Neil, Josh Templer, Samuel Bone, Ms Chipping

Row 2: Mrs Calverley, Kieran Stephenson, Bob Melrose, Mathew Weir, Ben Pringle, Jack Davis

Row 3: Kyle Hastie, Jacob Gilbert, Kirk Morris, Dante Geddes, Liam Dougherty, Max Brundell, Korbin Hall

Row 4: Dylan Hendry, Bradly England, Alessandro Pezzuto, Adam Morton, Sam Judge, Casey Antill

Absent; Dale Dai, Ethan Kemp, Declan Parsons, Shakira Warner, Quinn Williams

SFy

Row 1: Joshua Toomin, Sebastien McCarthy, Braeden McIntyre, Jakob Gold, Awatea Henry, Campbell Craig, Hayden Hurrell

Row 2: Jack Verhoef, Oliver Edmonds, Jordan Miller, Andrew Smith, Daniel Bosworth, D’Arcy Edmunds, Regan Masina, Mr Ferry

Row 3: Mitchell Joyce, Caleb Sydney, Ben Wootton, Tyler Le Masurier, Kreed Taylor-Waitere, Jak Waters, Danny Latta

Row 4: Tane Te Hiwi, Sam Madison, Zaviah Mowat, Samuel Newman, Lachie Dreadon, Mitch Mitchell

Absent; Will Whelan

SJf

Row 1: Mitchell Anderson, James Wallace, Ryan Jones, Samuel Martin, Josh McDowell, Jack Charteris-Brownlie

Row 2:Mr Farry, Rene Watkins, Misiolo Amaramo-Taumaoe, Jeremy Hastie, Tobias Baughen, Gaige Bowler, Jordan Baker, Zachary Mitchell-Collie

Row 3: Matthew McCutcheon, Matt Lloyd, Carlos DeBruyn, Caleb Tikey, Daniel Swift, Joel Reddiex

Row 4: Aidan McEwan, Ethan Van Staden, Ryker Green, Elliot van Strik-Taylor, Jack McAuley

Absent; Dylan Clifton, Connor Preston, Esekia Satau, Jayden Smith

SJp

Row 1: Calum Furzeman, Matthew Christie, Dylan Thomas, Kees Duyvesteyn, Leo Schuberth, Ben Kiore, Zach Mason, Hamish Cadzow

Row 2: Evan Brown, Mitchell Cartwright, Seb Prescott, Samuel Ryan, Ben Russell, Kyle Burns, Mrs Jopson

Row 3: Oliver Platts, Donnie Nicholson-Bertanees, Dom Simpson, Oscar Robinson, Hayden Davidson, Brandon Hayward, Finn O’Brien, Josh Duff

Row 4: Jack Fowler, Zane Henderson, Kaleb Barrow, Ben Horlock, Ethan von Metzinger, Liam Bone

Absent; Finn Carter, Gregor Clarkson, Minindu Dissanayake, Mitchell Pereira

SMh

Row 1: Alan Chen, Baylee Mowat, Travis von Metzinger, Aleksandar Macut, Taine Chalmers, Joel Bolton, Nic Laughton, Kaleb Dreadon

Row 2: Mrs Marsh, Max Petre, Jacob Hunter, Taylor Rangi, Joe Horlock, Jack Munro, Ewan Stewart

Row 3:Thomas Muir, Pat Flanagan, Cairo Griffin, George Stewart, Ahmad Atieh, Jomas Benfell-McCormick, Seiya Inoue, Jordan Green

Row 4: Ben Salisbury, Adam Masaki, Cody Jowsey, Paddy Borthwick, Oscar Te Morenga-Wakelin, Lachlan Thorne

Absent; Samuel Eden, Kaiya Hanley, Hasan Mueed, Bradley Taylor

 

SMK

Row 1 Nick Anderson, Jethro Brandish, Jacob Duncan, Phoenix Agnew, Arlo Munro, Bradley Hill, Joseph Landrebe

Row 2: Mr McKenzie, Solomon Baldock, Jonty Woods, Samuel Boyes, Anthony Lloyd, Bailey Carey

Row 3: Scott Dobbie, Cody Papps, Mason Corbett, Sam Rowe, Callan Carne, Jamie Honey, Nico Romero

Row 4: Luke Tang, Ryan Horn, Michael Finnie, Gage Dougherty, Zeke Beauchamp, Ryan Blackie

Absent; Ty-rae Cherry, Jared Dobson, Campbell Landrebe

SMn

Row 1: Andrew Clarkson, Jackson Wright, Tamaiawhitia Hapuku Te Nahu, Reid Parker, Janadhi Dissanayake

Row 2: Mr McLean, Ta’u Latu, Brandon Martin, Jordan Chalmers, Thomas White, Cody Callaghan, Elijah Passmore, Joshua Dunlop

Row 3: Jamie Haenraets, Logan Cadzow, Cody Mann, Luke Walker, Fotu Peni, Josh Gillespie-Wright

Row 4: Thor Dougherty, Taine Hand, Nicholas Darby, Noah Larsen, Max Fleury-Auld

Absent; Josh Cresswell, Tyler Glover, Henry Heathman, Mace Parker, Taana Teinakitama, Isi Veikoso

SSh

Row 1: Sam Doorey, Cameron Bruce, Alex Van der Weerden, Haydon McElligott, Avi Spiegel, Thomas McCallion, Lochlan Cowles

Row 2: Matthew Newman, Josiah Lesa, Samuel Sleeman, Josh Hartmann, Kaylem Williams, Callum Williams, Mr Smith

Row 3: Connor McNeill, Samuel Davies, Adam Greenfield, James Heathman, Liam Kinraid, Kelsey Campen, Cameron McKean

Row 4: David Larsen, George Procter, Rhys Quarrell, Hayden Taylor, Jakob Philp

Absent; Jack Laney, James Nicol, Harrison Procter

 

Tudor

TAn

Row 1: Matt Connolly, Damian Samson, Riley Bell, Toby Black, Matthew Woodfield, Braidn Teasdale, Taine Whakaue-Evans, Isaac Sutherland

Row 2: James Boyd, Tunui Wano, Hayden Morris, Leonard Gordon, Aaron Allan, Matt Milton, William Satterthwaite, Tarn Ockwell, Mr Anderson

Row 3: Logan Cuthill, Oliver Murphy, George Bates, James Murphy, Nico Mueller, Genta Kojima, Tom Harrison, Stefan Savage-Mason

Row 4: Bradley Blair, Justin Smith, Thomas Than, Callum Rowley, Samuel Strandring, Jona Cooper, Brad Harrison

Absent; Malachi Buschl, Fynn Hastie

TCr

Row 1: Dion Reid, Sam Cuthbert, Mark Hajnal, Hartley Bulger-Patrick, Harrison Hall, Spiro Hansen-Johnston, Aidan Satake, Joshua Paku

Row 2: Mrs Cromarty, Kayden Reardon, Casey Patterson, Jake Burtenshaw, Mackenzie Gibson, Kyle Hughes, Taine Cunningham, Zion Berwick

Row 3: Tom Stokes, Logan Pearce, Kade Johnson, Orion Marshall, Jordan Farmer, Archie O’Sullivan, Johnny Harley-Clarkson

Row 4: Shaan Maunder, Harry Booth, Albert Martillana, Jacob Patterson, Corey Symon, Lachi Foxton-Smith, Nathan Vigers

Absent; Elliott Brown, Felix Heath-Collins

TGl

Row 1: Matt Moylan, Connor Tangiora, Luke Otley, Isaac Ahdar, Nic McGrath, Matthew Sowman, Johnny Nguyen

Row 2: Thomas Green, Izaak Laing, Keanu Rheeder, Kory Cunningham, Tutawake Dickel-Smith, Tyrel Potaka-George, Shannon Murch, Mr Gavriel

Row 3: Ryan McCleery, Charles Small, Jax Clark, Tyrin Smith, Mitchell Fox, Harper Halalilo-Rouvi, Joel Blair

Row 4: James Ah-Yek, Daniel Garcia Paez, Jacob Burnett, Jordan Coward, Edward Johnson, R V Quijano

Absent; Camble Mann, Dylan Tutty

THn

Row 1: Ethan Fricker, Jamie Blair, Cameron Fletcher, Paul Ritter, Cam Moeke, William Helm, Tane King

Row 2:Mr Hensman, Nic Driver, Vitaliy Burzakov, Bradford Strandring, Shaquille Berwick, Kyle Stevenson

Row 3:Todd Kelly, Reuben Hanna, Zac Jenkins, Callum Toomey, Va’ai Teofilo, Lewis Manukau, Tane McCallion

Row 4: Thomas de Clifford, Samuel McLean, Liam Hazlett, Owen Threlfall, Sam Te Ngahue, Thomas Stewardson

Absent; Matt Hendry, Liam Madigan, Samuel Snell, Jaecob Taei, Jessie Tough, Max West

TLm

Row 1: Sinan Tutgun, Josh Cunningham, Cameron McGrouther, Angus Hankinson, Mitchell Lloyd, Joshua Nevin, Daylin McClintock

Row 2: Ms Munn, Joshua Scadden, Nic Foster, Alex Peck-Locke, Thomas Jolly, Josh Hyde

Row 3: Trey McLean, Cameron Johnston, Calum Robertson, Sam Gare, Nicky Peat, Blake Siksik, Brooklyn Hubac

Row 4: Ben Sowman, Jaxon Pakau-Narayan, Seymour Reeves-Boddy, Braydon Ngatae, Jaxon Tutaki, Josh Wheeler-Jones

Absent; Jay Anderson-Muir, Liam Constable, Mitchell Driver, Tom Pledger, Turi Smith

TJn

Row 1: Kane McLister, Taichi Kojima, Hayden Halligan, Liam Craig, Jared McKenna, Adam Jamieson, Liam McLister, Zachary Harrison

Row 2: Calum Booth, Bailey Christie, Ben Telfer-Hynes, Zac Munro, Cameron Botting, Samson Scott, Mr Johnstone

Row 3: Floyd Tso, Travis Smith, Tyler Christie, Jayden Maumau, Jevon McFarlane, Hayden Murphy, Levi Keen, Arlo James

Row 4: Ethan James, Jack Cunningham, Jonathan Bretz, Elliot Miller, Rowan Bell, Reuben Howie

Absent; Watene Edwards-Webb, Matthew Hill

TMa

Row 1: James Mathieson, Joseph Carvell, Liam Hewson, Baden McEwen, William Harris-Bray, Nic Kearney

Row 2: Andrew Jopson, Blake McDonald, Cambell Booth, Duncan Trevithick, Nasili Ikahihifo, Nic Walding, Awatea Watson

Row 3: Daniel Penniket, Tyler Chalker-Himburg, Cameron Rhodes, Zach Kinnane, Kaleb de Groot-Green, Jack Carter, Mr Martin

Row 4: Josh Short, Sean Baxter, William Booth, Blake McLean, Eddie Taylor-Brockie

Absent; Thomas George, Jake Martin, Scott Oldham, Taumana Pene, Brett Rusbatch

TMl

Row 1: Dilon Sharma, Mitchell Hurring, George McCall, Cody Marshall, Brayden Scott, Kurt Johnston, Riley Symon, Jordan Sutherland

Row 2: Mr McAuslan, Louis McKay, Zachary Pearce, Freddy Belcher, Lucas O’Sullivan, Leslie Russell-Harris, Daniel Sim, Alex Sanderson-Rodgers

Row 3: Connor Murray, Oli Lobb, Flynn Cowan, Leon Porter-Thomas, Connor Keen, Storm Doherty, Asher Quin, George Scott

Row 4: Luka Connor, Zeke Buschl, Solomon Filipo, Sam Cook, Leo Koyama

Absent; James Paull, Aiden Smith

TWg

Row 1: Fynn Jackson, Riley Coughlin, Corey Long, Callum Butcher, Joey Milton, Mitchell Booth, Jaan Turia

Row 2: Mr Wesseling, Hayden Jackson, Noah Wray, Caleb Watt-Smith, Jack O’Connor, Cory McGrath, Sam Stewart, Oliver Morrison

Row 3: Sam Kelly, Matthew Satterthwaite, Shaedon Ager, Hayden Fuller, Jackson Ryder, Codie Webster, Will Mathieson

Row 4: Alex Park, Daniel Hughes, Louis Buskin, Jesse Russell, Jacob White, Caleb Hardie-Roberts

Absent; Jacob Sutherland

 

Windsor

WBl

Row 1:Jack Oaten, Joshua Stewart, Rory Winder, Shay Stevens, Angus Weir, Caleb Ralston, Luke St John

Row 2: Mr Bell, Tom Hume, Chase Iti, Riley Grellet-Deaker, Joshua Scott, Jesse Young, Flynn Allen, Sam Devereux

Row 3: Sabin Reynolds, Oliver Ross, Dee Wade, Sam Gouverneur, Cody Burrell, Connor Reeves-Landreth, Zane Bishop-Fennessy

Row 4: Cory Vigers, Fergus Picken, Ethan Ball, Kaiden Waldron, Caleb Warren, Alfie Horrocks

Absent; Nelson Mears

WBy

Row 1: Chris Smith, Patrick Hosking, Hala Moata’ane, Josef Sigmund, Jack Allum-Bell, Solomon King, Thomas Newton

Row 2: Mr Bambry, Zachariah King, Logan Finn, Lucas Jones, Oscar Arlidge, Asif Azam

Row 3: Joey Mackle, Jamal Penese, Cohen Geddes, Phoenix Stevenson, Jarred Bishop, Tom French, Mason Bodger

Row 4: Jake Remon, Georgy Romanov, Blake Willitts, Ethan Little, Noah Scott, Maxym Kryvonos

Absent; Chris Cole, Zion Haira, Nathan Hastie

WCo

Row 1: Sam Clydesdale, Matt Horne, Thomas Walding, Cameron Isaacs, Anthony Beaton, Cameron Innes, Chi Campbell, Ben Taylor

Row 2: Mr Corkhill, Gabe Nol, Jonty Wispinski, Patrick Arnold, Louis Grant, Callum Steele-MacIntosh, Bahran Dogantimur

Row 3: Jed Collings, Tom Jones, Tyson Verberg, Alex Brown, DJ Wilson, Rodi Dogantimur, Keanu Vanisi, Finn Davidson

Row 4: Jacob Evile, Nicholas Stephen, Roydon Kimiia, Mark Eade, Cory McKenzie, Andrew Potter

Absent; Brayden Omipi

WGn

Row 1: Daniel Reed, Benji Hibbert, Jack Wassell, Jack Watson, Jordan Frost, Joseph Hopkins, Jacob Davies, Casey Robertson

Row 2: Mr Gordon, Mana Duffy, Liam Freeman, Michael Cross, Jordan Farquhar, Daniel Stokes, Max Smith, Cameron McDonald

Row 3: Tyrone Harrison, Jaspher Policarpio, Gray Gibson, Mason Putt, Dorian Marsden, Quinn Woodason-Smith, Alec Rogers, John Policarpio

Row 4: Cameron Gascoyne, Ben Mills, Billy Adams-Lloyd, Ollie McColl, Michael Lydiate, Blade Mosen, Andrew Whitehead

Absent; Nils Anders

WGr

Row 1: Kaleb Begg, Tainui Little, Samuel O’Kane, Jayden Grindley, Jackson Selcraig, Nathan Martin

Row 2: Mr Graham, Joel Theissen-Papp, Michael Freeman, Logan Mullions, Tame Govaerts, Taylor Stewart, Nick Beaton, Matthew Campbell

Row 3: Hamish Duncan, Flynn Bowler, Nicson Cameron, Joshua Moylan, Benjamin Bisset, Vincent Hancock

Row 4: Riley Johnston, Christian Macalisang, Joshua McGregor, Andrew Walker, Caleb Shaw

Absent; Rory Ferguson, Kian Larsen, Keylee Reid, Reuben Towers, Daniel Tutty

WHa

Row 1:Jordan Renton, William Scharpf, Scott Buswell, Ben Scott, Tony Locke, Jack Todd, Hayden Smith

Row 2: Trent Zhang, Jack Bell, Mikey Cooper, Anderson Zhou, Josiah Boese, Harry Connor, Bryn Leishman, Mr Harbott

Row 3: Ewan Hesketh, Jackson Thomson, Tyson Taikato-Grant, Matthew McIntosh, Cameron Andrews, Spencer Horsewood, Ina Uriaro

Absent; Caleb Booth, Ethan Booth, Jamie Crosland, Cameron Koykka, Joseph La Hood, Oli McCombie, Oliver Niblock

WHi

Row 1:; Blain Smolenski, Jack Dalton, Jadyn Reihana-Flett, Zac Arlidge, Jareth Elliott-Dodds, Peter Wong, Duncan Roff

Row 2: Cameron Bradley, Karl Northey, Isaac Scott, Josh Parcell- Calkin, Liam Ayson, Mr Higashitani

Row 3: Matt Woolford, Feng Goldsmith, Shogo Usami, Sharif Steel, Jamie McIvor, Joel Grubb, Sebastian Keene

Row 4: Harvey Stephens, Josh Rademeyer, Kole North, Caleb Cleghorn, Caleb Street, Lennie Tuckey

Absent; Matt Hanrahan, Tommy Hunter, Jack Kelly, Thomas Roff

 

WJs

Row 1: Jayden Cross, Jakob Hodgins, Joshua Buchanan, Scott Thomas, John Burke, Drew Cairney, Kasey Short

Row 2: Mr Jenkins, Callum Walker, Izaak Parata, Jake Cresswell, Shae Williams, Connor Summerton, Thijs Hoedemaker, Akatere Atariki

Row 3: Connor Williams, Larzon Poelstra, Kyle Brunning-Gilmore, Nathan Hastie, Riley Curran, Paul Burke, Jordan Van Raalte

Row 4: Joshua Reid, Riley Legg, Harry Montgomery, Josh Illingworth, Luke Burke, Jack Hodgins

Absent; Ryan Cross, Rabi Macleod

WRw

Row 1: Rohill Nand, Josh Simonsen, Dylan Thompson, Hayden Black, Connor Donaldson, Meihana Schooner, Nahum Filipo

Row 2: Mr Westgate, James O’Reilly, Jakob Bleach, Logan Taimalie, Mahana Cabral, Felix McDonald, Jackson Van Raalte

Row 3: Jared Dewar, Brad McPate, Tom Adam, Jaxon Elisara, Flynn Mackley, Manaki Thomson, Rhys Wheeler

Row 4; Ruaridh Hennessy, Sean Davidson, Regan Bulger, Flynn Murdoch, Ben Clark, Kassem Al-Kawaji

Absent; Cameron Dargaville, Daniel Dewar, Nicholas O’Reilly

2017

Hanover

HBe 2017

Row 1: Paul Friel, Izac Hastie-Pinamonti, Kyran Miller-Bowler, Layden Winter, Thomas Somerfield, Sam Glossop, Jayden de Boer.

Row 2: Mr Bleckinger, Fletcher Graham, Ryan Evans, Patrick Ketchen, Callum Chalker-Himburg, Jakob Aicken-Davies.

Row 3: Trent Hawthorn, Kieran Wheeler, Brayden Connor, Daniel Dickie, Josh Child, Rohan Kinraid, Hayden Philpott.

Row 4: Billie Douglas, Jack Ross-Curlett, Jarrod Kreft, Andrew Reid, Toby Evans, William Patu.

ABSENT Max Aitcheson, Nick Unahi

Hea 2017

Row 1: Jimmy Higgins, Thomas Liebergreen, Art Hurring, Manu Lewis, Johnny Woodall, Hugh Askerud, Patrick Ward.

Row 2: Cairo Gibbs-White, Kane Smith, Keith Clearwater, Aaron Hewson, Brayden Bayne, Brock Roderique, Michael Cowie, Mr Eade.

Row 3: Josh Walker, Marcel Geytenbeek, Nickolas Bryan, Jayden Cramond, Oscar Sollie, Connor Cleghorn, Jack Addis.

ABSENT Cody Airey, Jordan Bailey, Taylor de Boer, Zane Fryer, Caleb McEwan, Finn Ward, Daniya Yiliyaer.

HFs 2017

Row 1: Harry Saunders, Kailen Knott, Keelin Friel, Ryan Gilbert, Joshua Hoad, Joshua Bork, Vigo Kolman, Cam Colson.

Row 2: Mrs Fortes, Liam Manning, Peter Sriwachirapradit, Brett Gullery, Lemanu Ma’asi, Flynn Booth, Tony Yang, Liam Hynd.

Row 3: Travis Knight, Quinn Benson-Gamble, Ben Addison, Matthew Wong, Nic Taylor, James Young, Christopher Reid, Alfie Saunders.

Row 4 Connor Redmile, Roman Flaws, Tua Moeroa, Elijah Samson, Wilhelm Kunze, Max Parkes, Kampanat Lohamongkol.

ABSENT Harper Radcliffe, Isaac Stirton.

 

HKi 2017

Row 1: Matiu Rowe, Jake Loper-Kelly, Connor Maclaren, Lester Stevenson, Daniel Thomas, Luke Tuten, Elias Agnew, Jackson Campbell.

Row 2: Nicholas Brosnahan, Taylor Shelford, Zane Donaldson, Ryan Murphy, Zachary Avery-Ireland, Taylor Watts, Mr Ian Keiller.

Row 3: Manaia Russell, Joshua Kim, Koal Kirkman, Bailey Farrell, Timoty Pietsch, Alex McColl.

Row 4: Ethan Clarke, Isaac Underwood, Kent Marshall, Jacob Roos.

HMc 2017

Row 1:Dominic Fortes, Brandon Cleaver, Nick Carter, Cameron Hassall, Beldon Holt, Mitchell Anderson, Orlando Hay, Connor Sparks.

Row 2: Mr McNaught, Marshall Klenner, Sam Black, Mac Aubrey, Ryan Watterston, Neemia Vaiangina, Ethan Watt

Row 3: Cody Turner, Issac Jamieson, Max Beal, Jake Foster, Reuben Morison, Cameron McEwan, Andy Watt, Joey Cheng.

Row 4: Keita Rudd, Tim Barham, Chanse Peita, Ben Rekittke.

HRb 2017

Row 1: Angus Cameron, Clayton Davidson, Hamish Mair, Joe Roberts, Samuel Rekittke, Devin Colston, Fletcher Gillan.

Row 2: Mrs Brooks, Felix Robertson-Rolston, Nathan Carter, Ruben Peyroux, Nathan Saunders, Josh Palmer.

 Row 3 Fynn Helliwell, Ethan Sieroczuk, Jack Clement, Martin Bylsma, Ryan Gardiner, James Nicolson, Maddy Barclay.

Row 4: Isaac Paton, Ally Mole, Ieuan Stables, Xavier Wright, Ronan Aitcheson, Lewis Wall.

ABSENT Beau Campbell, Nethaniel Hunter, Malachi Lourie, David Schack, James Te Pairi.

HSr 2017

Row 1: Nick Idour, Abdulrahim Alkharusi, J’Dah Carlson, J.d Rademeyer, Blake Rackham, Nicholas Levy, Trent Toomey, Fouad Ghanam.

Row 2: Mr Sharma, Joshua Tuiavii, Adam Stitely, Randall Levy, Benjamin Leach, Daniel Young, Giovanni Hinson, Valentin Kaszala.

Row 3: Ben Weir, Drew Kinney, Josh Olds, Jamie Hurndell-Landreth, Max Schoder, Ben Preston, Rhett Wilson, Sam Clark.

Row 4: Norman evy, Sam Ballantyne, Max Hurring, Jesse Gelien, Tristan Weekley, Harry Cooke, Mathew Leach.

HWs

Row 1: William Sowerby, Stefhan Purdie-Smith, Jacob King, Storme Forsyth, Keegan Fraser, Eli Gotlieb, Torbjorn Sollie, Kaleb McNally.

Row 2: Quin Aicken-Davies, Te Ahu Smith-Scott, Sam Lawson, Lachlan Pearson, Kobi Pohe, Leon Cossou, Dr Thomas.

Row 3: Bailey Devenie, Finn Quigley, Konrad McDonald, Abraham MacCormick-Hulsbosch Jayden Young, Harry Granger, Manaia Thomas-Coleman,Seddon Rangi.

Row 4: Azmir Aryal, Gage Julin, Nathan Farr, Samuel Donkin.

ABSENT Alex Davies, Lucas Eymor, Luc Morley-Stephenson

Stuart

SCa 2017

Row 1: Thomas Lister, Frazer Clarke, Brodie Macaskill, Casey Antill, Sam Judge, Samuel Blackwood, Dylan Hendry.

Row 2:Andrew Derks, Korbin Hall, Kyle Hastie, Benjaman Freeman, Dale Dai, Kobe McDermott, Mrs Calverley.

Row 3:Max Brundell, Liam Dougherty, Thomas Passmore, Henri Mitchell-Collie, Samuel Bone, Kirk Morris, Jacob Gilbert

Row 4:Adam Morton, Dante Geddes, Ben Pringle, Robert Melrose, Quinn Williams, Jamie Ward-Smith.

ABSENT Bradley England, Ethan Kemp, Declan Parsons, Shakira Warner.

 SFy 2017

Row 1: Joshua Wallace-Neil, Job Sukroj, Mitch Mitchell, William Faulkner, Sam Maddison, Nic Ashley.

Row 2: Mr Ferry, Ahmad Agha, Danny Latta, Tane Te Hiwi, Samuel Newman, Ahmad Al Hamwi, Lachie Dreadon.

Row 3: Dylan Konoval, Zaviah Mowat, Campbell Craig, Awatea Henry, Caleb Sydney, Mitchell Joyce.

Row 4:W Jack Verhoef, Regan Masina, Daniel Bosworth, Jakob Gold, Will Whelan.

SJf 2017

Row 1: Waide Bridgman-Tallon, Elliot van Strik-Taylor, Scott Butler Pollock, Ethan van Staden, Aidan McEwan, Jack McAuley, Michael Galliven.

Row 2: Mr Farry, Ryker Green, Matthew McCutcheon, Tobias Baughen, Matt Lloyd, Joel Reddiex, Oli Phillips.

Row 3: Ra Te Koi, Josh McDowell, Carlos DeBruyn, Jack Charteris-Brownlie, Rene Watkins, Caleb Tikey, Daniel Swift.

Row 4: Zachary Mitchell-Collie, Connor Preston, Dylan Clifton, Jeremy Hastie, Ryan Jones, Jordan Baker.

ABSENT Misiolo Amaramo-Taumaoe, Setu Setu, Esekia Satau, Gaige Bowler.

SJp 2017

Row 1: Liam Bone, Jack Fowler, William McCutcheon , Harry Mason, Ethan von Metzinger, Tamati Sager, Chase Bennett-Hill.

Row 2: Mrs. Jopson, Robbie Heller, Kaleb Barrow, Dom Simpson, Finn O’Brien, Joshua Duff, Oliver Platts, Minindu Dissanayake.

Row 3: Donnie Nicholson-Bertanees, Matthew Christie, Calum Furzeman, Sammy Johnson, Hayden Davidson, Ben Horlock, Hamish Cadzow.

Row 4:Zach Mason, Evan Brown, Seb Prescott, Samuel Ryan, Kyle Burns, Oscar Robinson.

SMk 2017

Row 1: Luke Tang, Callum Davies, Malachi Henry, Ryan Black, Ryan Horn, Ollie Taylor, Samuel Dorne-Cumming.

Row 2: Nico Romero, Michael Finnie, Jared Dobson, Scott Dobbie, Gabe Cook-Bonney, Zeke Beauchamp, Mr McKenzie.

Row 3: Jamie Honey, Callan Carne, Tom Spicer, Campbell Landrebe, Nick Anderson, Joseph Landrebe, Mason Corbett.

Row 4: Anthony Lloyd, Bailey Carey, Pascal Brase, Samuel Boyes, Arlo Munro, Bradley Hill.

SMn 2017

Row 1: Henry Heathman, Tom Andrews, Lachie Penrose, Scott Glover, Jonah Palu, Peter Blake, Shayden Mercer, Noah Larsen.

Row 2: Mr McLean, Tom Arnold, Easton John, Thor Dougherty, Janadhi Dissanayake, Josh Cresswell, Jamie Haenraets, Cody Mann, Neo Freeman.

Row 3: Elijah Passmore, Luke Walker, Andrew Clarkson, Reid Parker, Fotu Peni, Sab Makene, Max Fleury-Auld, Logan Cadzow.

Row 4: Teinakitama Taana, Josh Dunlop, Brandon Martin, Mace Parker, Sepasetiane Vaka, Ta’u Latu.

SRn 2017

Row 1: Jacob Collie, Elijah Tu’i, Gage O’Kane, Jakob Van Midden, Emmanuel Ventura, Louis Clydesdale, Josh Dungey, Stirling Gates.

Row 2: Miss Randall, Oliver Dale, Joshua Dolan, Beckham Wheeler-Greenall, Christian Fogavi, Ethan Campbell, Liam McKillop.

Row 3: Luke Duncan, Brayden Thomas, Riley Smith, Jaedon Faed, Dallas Hartmann, Jayden Turnock, Jacob Jopson, Jacob Murray.

Row 4: Navindu Basnayake, Mason Baker, Tamaseno Tuitea, Matthew Monga, Aslan Goodwin, Liam Condliffe

SSh 2017

Row 1: Devon Walsh, Ethan Fraser, Jakob Philp, George Procter, James Nicol, Hayden Taylor, Geoffrey Bradshaw.

Row 2: Mr Smith, Hunter Murphy, Liam Kinraid, Kelsey Campen, Cameron McKean, Liam McKenzie, Benjamin Black, Quinten Martin.

Row 3: W Samuel Davies, Sam Doorey, Adam Greenfield, Connor McNeill, James Heathman, Harry Lungley, Daniel West.

Row 4:  James Bainbridge, Alex van der Weerden, Samuel Sleeman, Thomas McCallion, Avi Spiegel, Cameron Bruce.

STe 2017

Row 1: Connor Fa’asega, Ollie Young, Ezekiel Stewart, Matthew Larkins, Ben Salisbury, Michael Flanagan, Ryan Lister.

Row 2:  Cobi Hanley, Mueed Hasan, Cody Jowsey, Adam Masaki, Lachlan Thorne, Mrs Tenci.

Row 3:Jomas Benfell-McCormick, Oscar Te Morenga-Wakelin, Joel Bolton, Aleksandar, Macut, Pat Flanagan, Alan Chen, Paddy Borthwick

Row 4: Ewan Stewart, Max Petre, George Stewart, Jacob Hunter, Jack Munro, Jordan Green.

ABSENT Kaiya Hanley, Joe Horlock, Adam Sinclair

Tudor

TBk 2017

Row 1: Alex Park, Jacob White, Harrison Jones, Taylor Abbott-Ramsay, Darkhan Kebekbayev, Judd Stewart, T K Mariu-Boreham, Caleb Hardie-Roberts

Row 2: Ms Baker, Oliver Morrison, Daniel Hughes, Jesse Russell, John Nofoaiga, Jesse Bainbridge, Codie Webster.

Row 3: W Damil Kebekbayev, Sam Kelly, Tomas Bain, Matthew Satterthwaite, Corey Long, Jackson Ryder, Mathew Boyes, Will Mathieson.

Row 4: Hayden Jackson, Noah Wray, Sam Stewart, Jack O’Connor, Caleb Watt-Smith, Joey Milton.

ABSENT: Shaedon Ager, Fynn Jackson, Isaac McBratney, William Woodall.

TCg 2017

Row 1: Declan Tobin, Seunghyeon Kim, Corey Symon, Shaan Maunder, Lachi Foxton-Smith, Thomas Stokes, Sam King.

Row 2:Harrison Booth, Jacob Patterson, Johnathan Harley-Clarkson, Archie O’Sullivan, Jordan Farmer, Ms Tracy Chipping.

Row 3: Kade Johnson, Levi Park, Harrison Hall, Samuel Cuthbert, Logan Pearce, Kayden Reardon, Albert Martillana.

Row 4:Dion Reid, Zion Berwick, Felix Heath-Collins, Aidan Satake, Casey Patterson, Spiro Hansen-Johnston.

ABSENT Elliott Brown, Hartley Bulger-Patrick, Joshua Paku, Quirin Unterguggenberger, Nathan Vigers

TGl 2017

Row 1: R V Quijano, William Morris, Sean Diggle, Daniel Garcia Paez, Edward Johnson, Joshua Trevathan, Nikolai Romanoff-Grey.

Row 2:James Ah-Yek, Jordan Coward, Ryan McCleery, Mitchell Fox, Johnny Nguyen, Jacob Burnett, Mr Gavriel.

Row 3:Joel Blair, Tyrin Smith, Thomas Green, Jax Clark, Matthew Sowman, Harper Halalilo-Rouvi, Charles Small.

Row 4: Keanu Rheeder, Izaak Laing, Tyrel Potaka-George, Tutawake Dickel-Smith, Shannon Murch, Luke Otley.

ABSENT Isaac Ahdar, Nic McGrath, Connor Tangiora, Dylan Tutty.

THn 2017

Row 1: Henry Cameron, Thomas Stewardson, Samson Te Ngahue, Liam Hazlett, Tane King, Joshua Jackson, Daniel Oliver, Nikau Rata.

Row 2:Callum Toomey, Lewis Manukau, Va’ai Teofilo, Ethan Fricker, Reuben Hanna, Zac Jenkins, Mr Hensman.

Row 3:Steve Salelea, Cameron Fletcher, Vitaliy Burzakov, Shaquille Berwick, Nick Driver, Bradford Standring

TKo 2017

Row 1: Andre Colson, Josh MacDonald, Ben Sowman, Brooklyn Hubac, Angus Hankinson, Kori McDonald, Finau Fosita, Ed Sunderland.

Row 2: Mr Koedyk, Trey McLean, Jaxon Tutaki, Liam Constable, Josh Smith, Braydon Ngatae, Miss Henderson.

Row 3: Daylin McClintock, Isaac Dolan, Mitchell Lloyd, Jay Anderson-Muir, Ken Lee, Blake Siksik, Jay Davis, Shane Jackson

Row 4: Sinan Tutgun, Sam Gare, Josh Nevin, Josh Hyde, Josh Cunningham, Mahonri Auva’a. ABSENT Cameron McGrouther, Cameron Johnston, Josh Wheeler-Jones.

TMa 2017:

Row 1: Tavarn Kareroa, Eddie Taylor-Brockie, Blake McLean, William Booth, Josh Pollock, Taumana Pene, Josh Short.

Row 2: Jacob Robertson, Jack Carter, Daniel Penniket, Sean Baxter, Jack Flaws, Mr Martin.

Row 3: Tyler Chalker-Himburg, Kaleb de Groot-Green, Nic Kearney, Awatea Watson, Liam Hewson, Zach Kinnane, Cameron Rhodes.

Row 4:Nic Walding, Baden McEwen, Nasili Ikahihifo, Duncan Trevithick, Cambell Booth, Blake McDonald.

TMl 2017

Row 1: Ben Nicol, Sam Cosgrove, Angus Dagg, James Paull, Leo Koyama, Luka Connor.

Row 2; George Clark, Solomon Filipo, Josh Hurring, Zeke Buschl, Connor Murray, Charlie Clough, Mr McAuslan.

Row 3: Flynn Cowan, Riley Symon, Jordan Sutherland, Asher Quinn, Oli Lobb, George Scott.

Row 4: Louis McKay, Brayden Scott, Freddy Belcher, Zac Pearce, Storm Doherty.

 ABSENT Alex Sanderson-Rodgers, Aidan Smith, Les Harris-Russell, Lucas O’Sullivan, Cody Marshall, Sam Cook.

TSb 2017

Row 1: Devon Keen, Jai Smith, Frederic Allan, Jona Cooper, Brad Harrison, Bradley Blair, Zac McEwan-Yardley, Manawa Singh.

Row 2: Mr Salisbury, Stefan Savage-Mason, Logan Cuthill, Genta Kojima, James Murphy, Oliver Murphy, Thomas Than. Row 3: George Bates, Ben Paku, James Boyd,Taine Whakaue-Evans, Samuel Standring, Callum Rowley.

Row 4:Tunui Wano, Matthew Woodfield, Aaron Allan, Harry Urbahn, Fynn Hastie

ABSENT Matt Milton, Isaac Sutherland, Malachi Buschl, Matt Connolly, Tom Harrison, Braidn Teasdale.

Windsor

WBl 2017

Row 1: Keegan Reid, Fergus Picken, Narayan Shastri, Luke St John, Ocean Allemann, Caleb Warren.

Row 2:Mr Bell, Joshua Stewart, Jack Oaten, Shay Stevens, Angus Weir, Max McCormick, Kaiden Waldron.

Row 3:Sabin Reynolds, Rory Winder, Zane Bishop-Fennessy, Jesse Young, Connor Reeves- Landreth, Sam Gouverneur

Row 4:Tom Hume, Oliver Ross, Chase Iti, Josh Scott, Riley Grellet-Deaker

WCo 2017

Row 1: Luca Simpson, Mark Eade, Thomas Newton, Thomas Walding, Matt Horne, Samuel Donaldson, Nicholas Stephen, Mason Bergersen.

Row 2:Sam Clydesdale, Chi Campbell,

Brayden Omipi, Cameron Innes, Andrew Potter, Ben Taylor, Mr Corkhill.

Row 3:Jacob Evile, Jed Collings, Callum Chirnside, Keanu Vanisi, Rodi Dogantimur, Anthony Beaton, Tyson Verburg, Roydon

Kimiia.

Row 4:Bahran Dogantimur, Alex Brown, Gabe Nol, Jonty Wispinski, Tom Jones, DJ Wilson, Callum Steele-MacIntosh.

WDy 2017

 

Row 1: Ewan Hesketh, A.J. Baxter, Byron Yan, Josiah Astwood, Spencer Horsewood, Jackson Thomson, Spencer Newton, Ina Uriaro.

Row 2: Ms Dryden, Joseph La Hood, Jordan Renton, William Scharpf, Hayden Smith, Matthew Tebutt, Tyson Taikato-Grant.

Row 3: Scott Buswell, Jack Todd, Trent Zhang, Bryn Leishman, Ethan Booth, Jack Bell, Aaron Qin, Matthew McIntosh.

 Row 4: Oliver Niblock, Cameron Koykka, Olly McCombie, Josiah Boese.

ABSENT Cameron Andrews, Jamie Crosland, Fatai Koloi.

WGn 2017

Row 1: Joshua Hart, Billy Adams-Lloyd, Jaimin Armstrong, William Grounds, Andrew Whitehead, Sanjay Prasad, Jonathan Lydiate.

Row 2: Riley Shaw, Ben Mills, Neil Brown, Ollie McColl, Cameron Gascoyne, Thomas Earnshaw.

Row 3:Jack Wassell, Joseph Hopkins, Benji Hibbert, Alec Rogers, Michael Lydiate, Casey Robertson, Daniel Reed.

Row 4:Tyrone Harrison, Jordan Frost, Mason Putt, Mana Duffy, Jacob Davies, Jaspher Policarpio.

ABSENT Daniel Stokes, Blade Mosen

WGr 2017

Row 1: Caleb Shaw, Leighton Hanrahan, Andrew Walker, Riley Johnston, Reuben Towers, Zach Riley, Nuku McLean. Row 2: Kale Twist, Daniel Tutty, Flynn Bowler, Vincent Hancock, Joshua McGregor, Joseph Ingram, Christian Macalisang, Mr Graham

Row 3:Nicson Cameron, Jackson Selcraig, Rory Ferguson, Jayden Grindley, Nathan Martin, Tainui. Little, Kaleb Begg.

Row 4:Samuel O’Kane, Logan Mullions, Sho Tokuoka, Tame Govaerts-Paul, Florian Foerster, Nicholas Beaton.

WHi 2017

Row 1: Harvey Stephens, Josh Tikey, Lennie Tuckey, Matt Woolford, Sebastian Keene, Zane Windle, Daniel King, Dylan Lilley.

Row 2:Feng Goldsmith, Jack Lockhart, Joel Grubb, Shogo Usami, Caleb

Street, Tommy Hunter, Josh Rademeyer, Mr Higashitani.

Row 3: Kole North, Ethan Hastie-Pinamonti, Jack Dalton, Matt Hanrahan, Blain Smolenski, Sharif Steel, Jadyn Reihana-Flett.

Row 4: Zac Arlidge, Duncan Roff, Isaac Scott, Josh Parcell-Calkin, Liam Ayson, Cameron Bradley.

 ABSENT Thomas Roff.

WJs 2017

Row 1: Fisher Huddy, Joshua Reid, Roydon Gough, Josh Illingworth, Raj Prasad, Spencer Hedley, Jack Hodgins, Liam McDougall

Row 2:Mr Jenkins, Curtis Whyte, Luke Burke, Connor Williams, Troy Hands, Jordan Van Raalte, Paul Burke.

Row 3:Riley Curran, Harry Montgomery, Jayden Cross, Callum Walker, Ayden Crowther, Kyle Brunning-Gilmore, Kasey Short, Larzon Poelstra.

Row 4: Giovanni Leituala, Drew Cairney, Thijs Hoedemaker, Jake Cresswell, Izaak Parata, Scott Thomas, Nathan Hastie.

WKe 2017

Row 1: Maxym Kryvonos, Zak Renouf, Jackson Clearwater, Caleb Osborne, Kata Moata’ane, Georgy Romanov, Jake Remon.

Row 2: Mr Kennedy, Blake Willitts, Rain Crowe, Jarred Bishop, HenryMazhanov, Mason Bodger, Noah Scott, Ms White.

Row 3:Jamal Penese, Chris Smith, Joey Mackle, Hala Moata’ane, Tom French, Patrick Hosking, Sam Martin.

Row 4:Jack Allum-Bell, Ethan Little, Chris Cole, Jack Holmes, Asif Azam, Josef Sigmund.

ABSENT Oscar Arlidge, Bashar Al Bdewi, Zac Baird-Hodge, Logan Finn, Solomon King, Phoenix Stevenson.

WRa 2017

Row 1: John Tawharu, Sean Davidson, Jesse Spiers, Dahnell Hapi-Atkins, Ben Clark, Flynn Murdoch, Kassem Al-Kawaji, Lance Hughes

Row 2:  Kahu McLean, Anthony Munro, Rhys Wheeler,

Meihana Schooner, Manaki Thomson, Ruaridh Hennessy, Mr Rātima

Row 3:Flynn Mackley, Jared Dewar, Bradley McPate, Connor Donaldson, Jackson Van Raalte, Jaxon Elisara, Josh Simonsen, Nahum Filipo

Row4: Dylan Thomson, James O’Reilly, Harry Connor, Logan Taimalie, Trevor Elisara, Tom Adams.

2018 House Groups

Hanover

HBe – 2018

1st row; Paul Friel, Thomas Somerfield, Kyran Miller-Bowler, Riley Jones, Seth Mcleod, Samuel Glossop, Jeremy Browning, Jayden de Boer, Mike Court

2nd row; Mr Bleckinger, Brooklyn Miller-Bowler, Callum Chalker-Himburg, Ryan Evans, Hayden Philpott, Fletcher Graham, Ahn Ha, Jakob Aicken-Davies

3rd row; Rohan Kinraid, Logan Haldane, Patrick Ketchen, Jarrod Kreft, Josh Child, Nick Unahi, Hayes Newman

 

HCn

1st row; Alex Davies, Hunter Crawford, Oram Gutsell, Torbjorn Sollie, Lachie Cameron, Lewis Kennedy, Kaleb McNally, William Sowerb 

2nd row; Quin Aicken-Davies, Bailey Devenie, Storme Forsyth, Te Ahu Smith-Scott, Leon Cossou, Eli Gotlieb, Mr Cushen

3rd row; Harry Grainger, Lucas Eymor, Konrad McDonald, Eric Peita, Sam Lawson, Abraham MacCormick-Hulsbosch, Keegan Fraser, Luc Morley-Stephenson

4th row; Finn Quigley, Nathan Farr, Samuel Donkin, Azmir Aryal

HEa

1st row; Hunter Kee, Russell Gin, Griffin Wingham, Liam Ruthven, Hugh Askerud, Patrick Ward, Jaz Coulston-Cain, Tyler Beckett

2nd row: Jimi Higgins, Art Hurring, Ronan McNeill, Taylor de Boer, Brayden Bayne, Thomas Liebergreen, Mr Eade

3rd row: Michael Cowie, Cairo Gibbs-White, Finn Ward, Kane Smith, Felix Bettenworth, Keith Clearwater, Caleb McEwan, Brock Roderique

4th row: Spencer Campbell, Nickolas Bryan, Daniya Yiliyaer, Marcel Geytenbeek, Oscar Sollie

Absent: Aaron Hewson

HFs

1st row; Harry Saunders, Kailen Knott, Will Rees, Christopher Reid, Ryan Wilks, Vigo Kolman, Valentine Munro, Lachlan Chatfield

2nd row; Mrs Fortes, Peter Sriwachirapradit, Joshua Bork, Liam Hynd, Brett Gullery, Keelin Friel, Miss Swaney

3rd row; Alfie Saunders, Ryan Gilbert, Matthew Wong, Ben Addison, Quinn Benson-Gamble, James Young, Lemanu Ma’asi, Nic Taylor

4th row; Connor Redmile, Kampanat Lohamongkol, Max Parkes, Tua Moeroa, Travis Knight

Absent; Cam Colson

HHa

1st row; Zeik Norling, Tobias Quigley, Sean Harris, J T Clark, Bailey Shand, Steven Le Brun, Jacob Young, George Godbaz, Leyton ‘Aluesi

2nd row; Luke Williams, Jack Muir, Che Arekatera Te Ra, Te Wai Maihi, Ryan Kreft, Baidin Conijn, Hamish den Dekker, Mr Harbott

3rd row; Nathaniel Strange, Devon Olsen, Aiden Fosryth, Rohan Wingham, Tate Barron, Eyso Kolman, Mitchell James, Benjamin Philpott, Flynn Haig

 Absences; Kiringaua Cassidy, Tumai Cassidy, Alex McAdam, Jacob Philpott, Anton Sinclair

HKl

1st row; Jackson Campbell, Lachie Cowan, Kalis Coory, Elias Agnew, Kade Downs, Matiu Rowe, James Robinson, Nimesh Udamulla

2nd row; Tommy Chen, Connor Maclaren, Luke Tuten, Nicholas Brosnahan, Josh Leishman, Jake Loper-Kelly, Braydon Everiss, Mr Keiller

3rd row; Lester Stevenson, Manaia Russell, Sheldon Cotter, Taylor Smith, Daniel Thomas, Ryan Murphy, Zane Donaldson, Taylor Watts

4th row; Koal Kirkman, Ethan Clarke, Jacob Roos, Timoty Pietsch, Alex McColl

Absent – Hayse Hardie-Radcliffe

HMc

1st row; Bradley Middlemass, Levi Donnelly, Orlando Hay, Brandon Cleaver, Dominic Fortes, Connor Sparks, Rafe Johnson, Jasper Rainey

2nd row; Mr McNaught, Tatsuya McLean, Nick Carter, Neemia Vaiangina, Sam Black, Ethan Watt, Matthew Manson

3rd row; Cameron Hassall, Mitchell Anderson, Marshall Klenner, Mac Aubrey, Kane Wylie, Ryan Watterston, Beldon Holt, Cody Turner

4th row; Cameron McEwan, Will Patu, Tyson Verburg, Chanse Peita, Tom Pool, Jake Foster, Keita Rudd

HRb

1st row; Fergus Hepburn, Josh Mockford, Angus Cameron, Henry King, Beau Campbell, Fletcher Gillan, Max Mackle, Oscar Cameron

2nd row; Mrs Brooks, Joe Roberts, Clayton Davidson, James Nicolson, Samuel Rekittke, Devin Colston, Hamish Mair

3rd row; Ryan Gardiner, Noah Strange, Ethan Sieroczuk, Isaac Paton, Nathan Carter, Logan Olding, Josh Palmer, Nathan Saunders

4th row; Lewis Wall, Ieuan Stables, Ronan Aitcheson, Xavier Wright, Martin Bylsma

Absent: Maddy Barclay, Fynn Helliwell, Malachi Lourie, Ruben Peyroux

HSr

1st row; Nick Idour, Curtis Tahere, Fouad Ghanam, J.d Rademeyer, Giovanni Hinson, J’Dah Carlson, Nicholas Levy, Reuben Blair

2nd row; Trent Toomey, Liam Grellet, Joshua Tuiavii, Harry Cooke, Benjamin Leach, Paul Samita, Mr Sharma
3
rd row; Blake Rackham, Randall Levy, Mathew Leach, Jamie Hurndell-Landreth, Daniel Young, Drew Kinney, Ben Preston, Sam Clarke
4
th row; Norman Levy, Tristan Weekley, Max Hurring, Jayden Young

Absent; Josh Olds, Adam Stitely, Ben Weir

STUART

SCa

1st row; Jake Collins, Noah Smith, Sasha Gaffikin, Daniel Honey, Dylan Hendry, Thomas Lister, Jozef Sirota, Cam Fraser
2nd row; Mrs Calverley, Frazer Clarke, Samuel Blackwood, Brodie Macaskill, Logan Wilson, Will Smith, Mr Hodgkinson
3rd row; Sam Judge, Korbin Hall, Kobe McDermott, Kirk Morris, Max Brundell, Andrew Derks, Isaac George, Kyle Hastie
4th row; Henri Mitchell-Collie, Dante Geddes, Jamie Ward-Smith, Benjaman Freeman, Adam Morton, Jacob Gilbert
Absent: Liam Dougherty

SCy

1st row; Jacob Collie, Hunter Lucas, Stirling Gates, Elijah Tu’i, Louis Clydesdale, Conor Dawson, Sean Edwards, Tyryn Keating, Bailey Pearce.
2nd row; Mr Cassidy, Emmanuel Ventura, Jacob Jopson, Jaedon Faed, Jayden Turnock, Ethan Campbell, Riley Smith, Beckham Wheeler-Greenall.
3rd row; Luke Duncan, Jacob Murray, Liam Condliffe, Tamaseno Tuitea, Mason Baker, Rikki Kerr, Dallas Hartmann, Aslan Goodwin, Christian Fogavai

SFy

 

SJf

1st row; Peter Tuhura, Michael Galliven, Harry McAslan, Elliot van Strik-Taylor, Jack McAuley, Dylan Young, Ariki Mosely, Jacob Henderson
2nd row; Mr Farry, Ben Hawke, Ethan van Staden, Aidan McEwan, Scott Butler Pollock, Caleb Simpson, Tyson Ross
3rd row; Matthew Hellyer, Matt Lloyd, Matthew McCutcheon, Ryan Jones, Josh McDowell, Daniel Swift, Joel Reddiex, Oli Phillips
4th row; Jack Charteris-Brownlie, Jordan Baker, Dylan Clifton, Esekia Satau, Stefan Du Toit
Absent: Ra Te Koi, Waide Bridgman-Tallon

SJp

1st row; Xavier Donnelly, Lochy Schlaadt, Liam Bone, Minindu Dissanayake, Jack Fowler, William McCutcheon, Roman Hurley, Nathan Hill
2nd row; Kaleb Barrow, Zane Henderson, Chase Bennett-Hill, Robbie Heller, Dom Simpson, Harry Mason, Mrs. Jopson
3rd row; Donnie Nicholson-Bertanees, Gregor Clarkson, Bronson Monga, Ioane Iaseto, Hamish Cadzow, Matthew Christie, Isaac Jamieson, Oliver Platts
4th row; Hayden Davidson, Oscar Robinson, Seb Prescott, Sam Ryan, Ben Horlock, Sammie Johnson, Evan Brown

SMk

1st row; Quin Campen, Luke Tang, Jyden Smith, Ty-rae Cherry, Neel Poojari, Samuel Dorne-Cumming, Logan Clark, Toby Dobson
2nd row; Mr McKenzie, Malachi Henry, Callum Davies, Hunter Malloch, Ryan Horn, Zeke Beauchamp, Nico Romero, Zac Bell, Devon Munro
3rd row; Nick Anderson, Michael Finnie, Ollie Taylor, Gabe Cook-Bonney, Jamie Honey, Ryan Blackie, Mason Corbett, Scott Dobbie
4th row; Briley Walter, Tomuri Spicer, Bailey Carey, Samuel Boyes, Arlo Munro, Campbell Landrebe, Anthony Lloyd
Absent: Bradley Hill

SMn

1st row; Kurt Marshall, Henry Heathman, Max West, Tom Andrews, Vaiola Palu, Noah Larsen, Denzil Hall, Alex McKean
2nd row; Mr McLean, Jonah Palu, Cody Mann, Neo Freeman, Lachie Penrose, Tom Arnold, Jamie Haenraets, Shayden Mercer, Reggie King
3rd row; Logan Cadzow, Andrew Clarkson, Teinakitama Taana, Taine Hand, Easton John, Luke Walker, Scott Glover, Peter Blaikie
4th row; Sabastian Makene, Max Fleury-Auld, Ta’u Latu, Patrick Soo Choon, Fotu Peni, Josh Dunlop
Absent; Thor Dougherty, Janadhi Dissanayake.

SSh

1st row; Scott Greenfield, Jayden Bishop, Henri Houliston-Hockley, Ethan Fraser, Jakob Philp, Nils Lammers, Hayden Taylor, Aidan Broome
2nd row; Mr Smith, Zed Ramsay, Devon Walsh, Quinten Martin, Samuel Davies, Kelsey Campen, Rhys Quarrell
3rd row; Hunter Murphy, Ben Black, Harry Lungley, Cameron Bruce, Adam Greenfield, Rowan Trainor, Daniel West, James Heathman
4th row; Connor McNeill, Avi Spiegel , Cameron McKean, Alex van der Weerden
Absent; Geoffrey Bradshaw, George Proctor

STe

1st row; Tigue McGregor, Alex Petersen-Sharp, Ollie Young, Nils Dueren, Michael Flanagan, William Harbrow, Ryan Lister, Connor Fa’asega
2nd row; Mrs Tenci, Ben Salisbury, Cody Jowsey, Paddy Borthwick, Finn Harbour, Cobi Hanley, Ezekiel Stewart
3rd row; Adam Masaki, Oscar Te Morenga-Wakelin, Joel Bolton, Max Petre, Joe Horlock, Ewan Stewart, Ethan Rangitutia, Alan Chen
4th row; Aleksandar Macut, George Stewart, Jacob Hunter, Jordan Green, Jack Munro
Absent: Keiran Dreadon, Kaiya Hanley, Matthew Larkins, Lachlan Thorne.

TUDOR

TBk

1st row; Luke Rogers, Bailey Wills, Jacob White, Jesse Bainbridge,Taylor Abbott-Ramsay, Alex Park
2nd row; Mrs Baker, Harrison Jones, Tomas Bain, Sam Stewart, Matthew Satterthwaite, Will Mathieson, Caleb Young
Absent; Matthew Boyes, Caleb Hardie-Roberts, John Iati-Nofoaiga, Damil Kebekbayev, Darkhan Kebekbayev, Corey Long, Isaac McBratney, Joey Milton, Jesse Russell, Judd Stewart, Jaydean Washington, Jordan Wing, William Woodall

TCg

1st row; Angus Norton, Solomon Scoullar, Isaac Robertson, Josiah Trounson, Seunghyeon Kim, Robert Abbott-Ramsay, Kaleb O’Kane, George Carter, Samuel Nemec-Vial.
2nd row; Ms T Chipping, André Taani, Tom Stokes, Archie O’Sullivan, Harry Booth, Colin Tilson, Corey Symon, James Schollum.
3rd row; Albert Martillana, Kade Johnson, Sam Cuthbert, Joshua Paku, Aidan Satake, Dion Reid, Spiro Hansen-Johnston, Logan Pearce, Shaan Maunder.
Absent; Sam King, Levi Park, Jacob Patterson.

TCr

1st row; Ethan Aitcheson, Luke Palmer-Jones, Blake McLean, Tavarn Kareroa , Taumana Pene, Luke Salisbury, Dallas Houghton
2nd row; Mrs Cromarty, Daniel Penniket, Josh Pollock, Tyler Chalker-Himburg, Jack Flaws, Josh Short
3rd row; Liam Hewson, Max O’Connor, Jack Carter, Duncan Trevithick, Jacob Robertson, Cameron Rhodes, Awatea Watson
Absent; Campbell Booth, Ezra Moodie, Samuel McCormack, Nasili Ikahihifo, Kaleb de Groot-Green, Zach Kinnane, Tyler Christie, Sean Baxter, Joseph Carvell, William Booth

TKo

1st row; Sam Larsen, Jordan Campbell, Josh MacDonald, Trey MacLean, Dalton Goodfellow, Ed Sunderland, Josh Maxwell, Andre Colson
2nd row; Mr Koedyk, Josh Smith, Jaxon Tutaki, Gabriel Hess, Kori McDonald, Braydon Ngatae, Ben Sowman
3rd row; Shane Jackson, Isaac Dolan, Josh Nevin, Mahonri Auva’a, Josh Hyde, Jay Davis, Blake Siksik, Liam Constable

TMl

1st row; Blake Paton, Luka Connor, Jayden Lindsay, Angus Dagg, Ethan Denhardt, Leo Koyama, Sam Cosgrove, Javan Treweek, Ben Nicol
2nd row; Mr McAuslan, Jonathan Lawrenz, George Scott, Joost Doherty, Connor Murray, Zeke Buschl, Charlie Clough, Ben Webber
3rd row; Storm Doherty, Asher Quin, Cody Marshall, Freddy Belcher, Louis McKay, Solomon Filipo, Oli Lobb
Absent; Lucas O’Sullivan, Joshua Hurring, George Clark, Alex Sanderson-Rodgers, Hamana Tahuri, George Clark

TMp

1st row; Adam Potbury, Hoani Singh, Riley Goldsmith, Nikau Rata, Jalen Mingins, Thomas de Clifford, Caleb Capil.
2nd row; Mr McPhail, Daniel Oliver, Callum Toomey, Cam Moeke, Samson Te Ngahue, Thomas Stewardson, Ale Tupai, Henry Cameron.
3rd row; Va’ai Teofilo, Steve Salelea, Joshua Jackson, Shaquille Berwick, Abdallah Barham, Cameron Fletcher, Lewis Manukau.
Absent; Reuben Hanna, Zac Jenkins, Riley Miller, Rylee Trembeth, Max West.

TNk

1st row; Leo Etuata, Liam Ellwood, R V Quijano, Daniel Garcia Paez, Lewis O’Malley-Scott, James Ah-Yek, Billy Wedlock
2nd row; Mr Kyle, Jacob Burnett, Jordan Coward, Charles Small, Sean Diggle, Johnny Nguyen, Will Morris, Lasse Markworth
3rd row; Edward Johnson, Joel Blair, Keanu Rheeder, Tyrel Potaka-George, Luke Otley, Thomas Green, Ryan McCleery
Absent; Jax Clark, Mitchell Fox, Harper Halalilo-Rouvi, Austin Keogh, Izaak Laing, Lucas Luskie, Sam Moeke, Nikolai Romanoff-Grey, Tyrin Smith, Joshua Trevathan

TSb

1st row; Finn Hopkins, Damian Ioane, Brad Harrison, Tom Harrison, Stefan Savage-Mason, Jona Cooper, Bradley Blair, Josh Booth, Manawa Singh
2nd row; Mr Salisbury, Frederic Allan, Matariki Calvert, Genta Kojima, Simon Basel, Zach McEwan-Yardley, Thomas Than, Devon Keen
3rd row; Kane Chang, Fynn Hastie, Matthew Woodfield, Samuel Standring, Aaron Allan, Harry Urbahn, Ben Paku, George Bates, Callum Rowley
Absent; Oliver Murphy, Jai Smith, Isaac Sutherland, Braidn Teasdale, Taine Whakaue-Evans

TSd

1st row; Tyler Brabant, Jed Satterthwaite, Isaac Miller, Peng Zhou, Hayden Murphy, Reuben Howie, Johannes Guldner, Exodus Haira
2nd row; Mr Secord, Ethan James, Floyd Tso, Jack Cunningham, Rowen Bell, Arlo James, Dylan Michelle
3rd row; Elliot Miller, Peter Woodfield, Tapuvae Faitonu, Hayden Halligan, Liam Craig, Adam Jamieson, Jevon McFarlane,
Absent; Watene Edwards-Webb, Thomas Lu, Jayden Maumau, Jared McKenna, Kane McLister, Carlin Noone, Reuben Te Raki, Callum Woods.

WINDSOR

WCo

1st row; Mason Bergersen, Riley Hannon, Sam Clydesdale, Orlando Tuhega-Vaitupu, Chi Campbell, Luca Simpson, Tom Newton, Caleb Biddington, Joseph Woods.
2nd row; Mr. Scott (Windsor Dean), Sam Donaldson, Cameron Innes, Jacob Evile, Jed Collings, Cory McKenzie, Thomas Walding, Ben Taylor.
3rd row; Keanu Vanisi, Bahran Dogantimur, Alex Brown, Callum Chirnside, Tom Jones, Gabe Nol, DJ Wilson, Rodi Dogantimur, Andrew Potter.
Absent; Anthony Beaton, George Dahl, Brayden Omipi, Ethan Pollard, Callum Steele-MacIntosh,

WDy

1st row; Ryan Baxter, Ewan Hesketh, A J Baxter, Byron Yan, Emmanuel Keane, Casey Houliston, Daiki Ashida, Ina Uriaro, Joel Wilden
2nd row; Ms Dryden, Jackson Thomson, Spencer Horsewood, Joseph La Hood, Jordan Renton, Tyson Taikato-Grant, Hayden Smith, Spencer Newton
3rd row; Tyler Clinch, William Scharpf , Jack Todd, Bryn Leishman, Cameron Koykka, Oliver Niblock, Fatai Koloi, Trent Zhang, Josiah Astwood
Absent; Matt Tebbutt, Ethan Booth, Aaron Qin,

WGn

1st row; Alex Hazlett, Joshua Hart, Brayden Scott, Ben Mills, Billy Adams-Lloyd, Rishbah Bhan, Jonty Lydiate, Isaac Douglas
2nd row; Mr Gordon, Ollie McColl, Chaedon Wilson, William Grounds, Jaimin Armstrong, Jordan Frost, Jack Wassell
3rd row; Thomas Earnshaw, Jacob Davies, Tyrone Harrison, Mason Putt, Benji Hibbert, Riley Shaw, Neil Brown, Casey Robertson
Absent; Jack McLeod, Blade Mosen, Jaspher Policarpio, Sanjay Prasad, Daniel Reed, Chaedon Wilson

WGr

1st row; Matthew Gibbens, Joshua Scott, Nukuroa McLean, Christian Macalising, Yaqoob Mohamed, Riley MacLean, Jilles Hoedemaker, Riley Bishop-Fennessy, Chaase Williams
2nd row; Zachary Riley, C J Henry, Jayden Penese, Rueben Towers, Kale Twist, Leighton Hanrahan, Andrew Walker, Mr Graham
3rd row; Vincent Hancock, Nicson Cameron, Kaleb Begg, Jayden Grindley, Nathan Martin, Tainui Little, Joseph Ingram, Joshua McGregor, Riley Johnston
Absences; Samuel O’Kane, Daniel Tutty

WHi

1st row; Caleb Michelle, Dylan Lilley, Ashwyn Storm, Simon Roff, Regan Reihana-Flett, Harvey Stephens, Matiu Morgan, Max Wassell, Baxter Stephens
2nd row; Colbey Ingram, Daniel King, Hien Nguyen, Lennie Tuckey, Josh Rademeyer, Chicchi Fujita, Tyler Lilley, Mr Higashitani
3rd row; Jack Lockhart, Kole North, Jadyn Reihana-Flett, Cameron Bradley, Ethan Hastie-Pinamonti, Matt Hanrahan, Caleb Street, Blain Smolenski, Shogo Usami
Absent; Tommy Hunter, Sebastian Keene, Duncan Roff, Josh Tikey, Matt Woolford

WJw

1st row; Liam Rance, Devon Scott, Lance Hughes, Flynn Murdoch, Faitonu Matamua, Max Davidson, Ashwin Rajesh, Mitch Wright
2nd row; Venod Doerrhoefer, Dahnell Hapi-Atkins, Oliver Tily, Josh Simonsen, Jesse Spiers, Sean Davidson, Mr Westgate
3rd row; Connor Donaldson, Jaxon Elisara, Bradley McPate, Jared Dewar, Jackson Van Raalte, Te Kahurangi McLean, Anthony Munro, Rhys Wheeler
4th row; Dylan Thompson, Ruaridh Hennessy, Trevor Elisara, Tom Adam, Nik Dohig

WKe

1st row; Fisher Huddy, Joshua Reid, Raj Prasad, Deacon Heads, Josh Illingworth, Weshavan Evile, Owen Wheeler, Liam McDougall, Mark Burke
2nd row; Luke Burke, Radin Vajedi, Harry Montgomery, Milo Ernst, Trent Pirie, Riley Curran, Jordan Van Raalte, Mr Scott
3rd row; Connor Williams, Gio Leituala, Kyle Brunning-Gilmore, Ayden Crowther, Izaak Parata, Jake Cresswell, Kasey Short, Keanu Panapa, Nathan Hastie

WRz

1st row; Caleb Knight, Cody Brocks, Ben Harris, Fergus Picken, Caleb Warren, Thomas Burns, Keegan Reid
2nd row; Ocean Allemann, Narayan Shastri, Max McCormick, Shay Stevens, Harry Gould, Luke St John, Rocky Mei, Mrs Rozenberg
3rd row; Joshua Stewart, Sabin Reynolds, Oliver Ross, Chase Iti, Rory Winder, Zaine Murdoch, Jack Oaten
Absent; Zane Bishop-Fennessy, Cody Burrell, Caleb Ralston, Wade Dee, Kaiden Waldron

 

 

This site has been supported by the Eastern Dunedin Charity Club